König/in und Königin/Prinzgemahl

Königs Jahr
König/in
Königin / Prinzgemahl
2017
Kein König
Keine Königin
Peter Dopp
Christa Bolland
Andreas Schwoch
Annette Teplik
Markus Grüneboom
Jessica Bolland
Bernd Gerwers
Margit Gerwers
Helmut Bauhaus
Petra Bauhaus
Dirk Bolland
Anja Dopp
Norbert de Jong
Thea Giesen
Fritz Kisters
Christel Kisters
Harald Lüderitz
Gudrun Quenter
Rainer Schaffeld
Bärbel Hassel
Albert Buckermann
Beate Jastrzembski
Gerd Georg Hassel
Petra Arlt
Norbert Bauhaus
Bozena Bauhaus
Udo Scholz
Martina Schaffeld
2002
Agnes Boshuven
Erich Kutzner
2001
Herbert Tekaat
Helga Theyßen
2000
Norbert de Jong
Edith Buckermann
1999
Thomas Becker
Sandra de Jong
1998
Hermann Balkenborg
Anneliese Kamps
1997
Reinhold Liedmann
Giesela Becker
1996
Fritz Kisters
Brigitte Seyer
1995
Ernst Kalbertodt
Hedwig Terweide
1994
Fritz Langheit
Marlies Tekaat
1993
Heinrich Kalbertodt
Maria Balkenborg
1992
Franz-Josef Stegemann
Marijke Linneweber
1991
Hans-Joachim Wingers
Martina Schaffeld
1990
Manfred Seyer
Christel Kisters
1989
Franz Schoffelmeer
Hildegard Reder

1988

Günter Hegmann
Fine Terhorst
1987
Karl-Heinz Boshuven
Helga Michel
1986
Leo Wolters
Elisabeth Bauhaus
1985
Josef Bauhaus
Ursula Deike
1984
Erhard Lodder
Christa Feuchthofen
1983
Karl-Heinz Dohmen
Maria Tenbrock-Ingenhorst
1982
Manfred Fisscher
Luise Blaswich
1981
Arno Menzel
Toni Ivens
1980
Gerd Springer
Agatha Schumacher
1979
Willi Boland
Käthe Miemert
1978
Horst Schäfer
Brigitte Brückerhoff
1977
Herbert Güttler
Mia Möllenbeck
1976
Josef Bauhaus
Margret Bleckmann
1975
Norbert de Jong
Doris Linneweber
1974
Hubert Bünker
Rosa Pollmann
1973
Willi de Jong
Maria Nakath
1972
Bruno Schumacher
Ingrid Komp
1971
Willi Wawrowski
Elisabeth Korbeck
1970
Wilhelm Devers
Hildegard Peters
1969
Theo Hoffmann
Ursula Hohmann
1968
Karl Obbink
Helga Boland
1967
Berni Terhorst
Lore Rosenboom
1966
Ulrich van de Loo
Annemarie Heweling
1965
Hermann Hoffmann
Lini Siemon
1964
Wilhelm Lodder
Christine Düpont
1963
Gerd Stevens
Elli Birkhoff
1962
Rudi Seehaber
Hermine Oimann
1961
Emil Lodder
Käthe Siepen
1960
Heinrich Messing
Elisabeth Schmidt
1959
Heinrich Stegemann
Anni Stevens
1958
Wilhelm Schnelting
Christine Roos
1957
Bernhard Terhorst
Alwine Rosenboom
1956
Erich Peters
Elisabeth Heweling
1955
Leo Herfurt
Elisabeth Schmidt
1954
Willi Kalbertodt
Gerda Ressing
1953
Georg Pumpe
Käthe Kalthoff
1952
Ludwig Sons
Luise Kamps
1951
Theodor Pooth
Maria Theyßen
1950
Heinrich Grüneboom
Berta Ressing
1949
Johann Schmidt
Maria Hoffmann
1939
Heinrich Heißen
Maria Hornecker
1938
Hermann Niehaus
Traudchen van de Loo
1937
Heinrich Messing
Maria Schepers
1936
Fritz Schmidt
Maria Pumpe
1935
Josef Langheit
Christine Tichelhoven
1934
Karl Hoffmann
Madeleine Niehaus
1933
Heinrich Ettwig
Johanna Grüneboom
1932
Hugo van de Boom
Fr.Wilhelm van de Boom
1931
Hermann Rosenboom
Änne Schmidt
1930
Josef Tenbrün
Bernhardine Fischer
1928
Heinrich Heißen
Wilhelmine Niehaus
1925
Heinrich Grüneboom sen.
Helene Pumpe
1924
Alfred Lodder
Emma Kloppenhauer
1923
Heinrich Grüneboom
Johanna Pumpe
1922
Bernhard Pollmann
Helene Pollmann
1921
Heinrich Grüneboom
Maria Pollmann
1920
Theodor Heidemann
Hendrina Döring
1914
Hermann Scherzinger
?